Association of British Scrabble Players

Ratings Archive


Ratings at March 31st 2008 in Ranking order.
This list is also available in Name order.

190 180 175 170 165 160 155 150 145 140 135 130 125 120 115 110 105 100 95 90 85 80 75



Rank Rtg  N                            Club or *Location*   
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————— 
   1  210 36  Nigel Richards           *Malaysia*
   2  202     Lewis Mackay(Exp)        Sheffield Psalter
      202     Brett Smitheram(GM)      West Berks
   4  198 74  Wale Fashina             *Southampton*
   5  197     Andrew Fisher(GM)        Melbourne
   6  194     Andrew Davis(GM)         Nottingham Nomads
   7  193 31  Paul Gallen              Belfast
      193 75  Chris May                *Australia*
      193 41  Olatunde Oduwole         *London E*
  10  192     Ed Martin(GM)            Middx League
      192     Andrew Perry(GM)         Highworth
  12  191     Paul Allan(GM)           Portsmouth&Southsea
      191     David Webb(GM)           *Herts*
  14  190     Phil Appleby(GM)         *Hants*             
      190     Femi Awowade(GM)         Middx League
  16  189     Harshan Lama'suriya(GM)  Middx League
  17  188     Adam Philpotts(Exp)      Nottingham Nomads
      188     Jared Robinson(Exp)      Nottingham Nomads
  19  187     Craig Beevers(Exp)       Cleveland
      187     Stewart Holden(GM)       Nottingham Nomads
      187     Shanker Menon            Richmond
  22  186     Martin Harrison          Lincoln
  23  185     Andrew Cook(GM)          West Berks
      185     Wayne Kelly(Exp)         Warrington
      185     Mikki Nicholson          *Carlisle*
      185     Mark Nyman(GM)           *Cheshire*
  27  184     Helen Gipson(GM)         *Scottish Borders*
      184     Dick Green(Exp)          East Berks
  29  183     Neil Scott(GM)           Bon Accord
  30  181     Theresa Camilleri        Malta
      181 78  Adrian Tamas             *Japan*
  32  180 37  Kevin McMahon            *Ireland*           
      180     Phil Robertshaw          Ashton
  34  179     John Grayson(GM)         Newport(S Wales)
      179     Gary Oliver(Exp)         Southampton
      179     Allan Simmons(GM)        *Scottish Borders*
  37  178     George Gruner(Exp)       LSL
      178     Jake Jacobs              Cambridge
      178 90  Azu Ogbogu               *Nigeria*
      178 40  Philips Owolabi          *Renfrewshire*
      178 68  Biyi Oyadiran            *London SE*
      178     Austin Shin(Exp)         *Milton Keynes*
  43  177     Philip Nelkon(GM)        Middx League
      177     Edward Rossiter          Southampton
  45  176     Nick Deller              Peterborough
      176 77  Omar_Malleh Jah          LSL
      176     Steve Perry              Highworth
      176     David Sutton             West Berks
  49  175     Elie Dangoor(Exp)        LSL                 
      175     Alec Webb(Exp)           *Lowestoft*
  51  174     Christian Brown          Mapperley
      174 67  Gerry Carter             *Thailand*
      174     Gary Polhill(Exp)        Truro
      174     James Rossiter           Southampton
      174     Evan Simpson(GM)         Coventry
      174     Gareth Williams(GM)      Cardiff
  57  173     Adekoyejo Adegbesan      *Milton Keynes*
      173     Di Dennis(GM)            LSL
      173     Chris Hawkins(Exp)       Peterborough
      173 43  Steve Hilton             Brierfield
  61  172 49  Richard Kennedy          Belfast
      172     Fidelis Olotu            *London E*
      172     Bob Violett(Exp)         Essex League
  64  171     Richard Evans(Exp)       Middx League
      171     Mark Goodwin             *Hull*
      171     Brian Sugar(GM)          *Ilford*
  67  170     Russell Byers(GM)        Nottingham Nomads   
      170     Chris Quartermaine       Ashton
      170     Daniel Simonis           Middx League
  70  169     Bob Berry                Middx League
      169     Michael Chappell         LSL
      169     Kay McColgan             Clontarf Dublin
      169     Ruth Morgan-Thomas(Exp)  LSL
      169     Shane O'Neill            *Swansea*
      169     Ben Tarlow               Cambridge
      169     Chris Vicary             South Downs
  77  168     Darryl Francis(Exp)      *Cumbria*
      168     Chris Keeley             LSL
      168     Jackie McLeod(Exp)       LSL
      168     Paul Richards            Whitefield
      168     Noel Turner(Exp)         Newport(I.W.)
  82  167     Philip Cohen             LSL
      167     Rael Hayman              LSL
      167     Terry Kirk(GM)           Middx League
      167     Kwaku Sapong             *London SE*
      167     Mike Willis(Exp)         *Milton Keynes*
  87  166 47  Gboye Balogun            *Manchester*
      166     Paul Burton              *Stockport*
      166     Simon Gillam(Exp)        Edinburgh
      166     Ross Mackenzie           Glasgow
      166 69  Joseph McGinley          *Ireland*
  92  165 80  David Brook              Newcastle           
      165     Neil Green               *Cardiff*
  94  164     John Ashmore             Norwich
      164     Amy Byrne                Edinburgh
      164     Penny Downer(Exp)        Newport(I.W.)
      164     Graham Harding           East Berks
      164     Mark Hollingsworth       Aireborough
      164     Cecil Muscat             Billericay
      164 67  Mihai Pantis             *Romania*
      164     Diane Pratesi(Exp)       Essex League
      164     Robert Richland(Exp)     Middx League
      164     Andrew Roughton(Exp)     Coventry
      164     Kevin Synnott            Billericay
      164 57  Jin_Chor Tan             *Malaysia*
 106  163     Vincent Boyle            LSL
      163     Stewart Houten           Abingdon
      163     Mark Lane                Sheffield Psalter
      163     Bob Lynn                 Salisbury
      163     Paloma Raychbart         LSL
      163     Neil Rowley              Castleford
 112  162     Barry Grossman(Exp)      LSL
      162     Peter Liggett            Lydney
      162     Robert Pells             Shipley
      162     Raymond Tate             Glasgow
      162     Ben Wilson               Lincoln
 117  161 37  Ademola Ajayi            *Ireland*
      161     Danny Bekhor             LSL
      161     Anand Buddhdev           *Netherlands*
      161     Chris Fenwick            Lydney
      161     Gary Fox                 Middx League
      161     Helen Harding            East Berks
      161 46  Jeff Ngeze               *Netherlands*
      161     Malcolm Quirie           *East Lothian*
      161     Sandie Simonis(Exp)      LSL
      161     Peter Thomas             *Colchester*
      161     Tom Wilson               Glasgow
 128  160     Paul Bassett             Cambridge           
      160     Peter Darby              Malvern
      160     Graham Haigh             *Cumbria*
      160     Chris Harrison           *Hull*
      160     Lee Hartley              Preston
      160     Alan Sinclair            Edinburgh
      160     Linda Vickers            Cardiff
      160     Mike Whiteoak            *Devon*
 136  159     Jason Carney             Castleford
      159     Christo Davison          Lydney
      159     JOjo Delia               Malta
      159     Calum Edwards            Romford
      159     Ed Garrett-Jones         Cambridge
      159     Ken Heaton               Verbigerators
      159     Christine McKenzie       *South Lanarkshire*
      159     Paul Nind                Sheffield Psalter
      159     Frances Ure              Lliw Valley
 145  158     Andy Becher              East Berks
      158     Graham Bonham            Aylesbury
      158     Elisabeth Jardine        Bournemouth
      158     Frankie Mairey           Shirley
      158     Roy Miller               Brighton&Hove
      158     Angela Swain             Bournemouth
 151  157     Joyce Cansfield(Exp)     Aireborough
      157     Andrew Goodwin           *East Yorkshire*
      157     John Hardie              Hull
      157     Brian Jones              Southampton
      157     Greg Kelly               Mapperley
      157     Ronnie Reid              Basingstoke
      157     Graham Wakefield         Bourne
      157     Ricky Zinger             Glasgow
 159  156     Caroline Atkins          Lang Toun
      156     Ian Coventry             *Cheshire*
      156     Alan Georgeson           *Edinburgh*
      156     Lorraine Gordon          Elgin
      156     Doj Graham               Brighton&Hove
      156     Dave Nunn                South Downs
      156     Mike O'Rourke            East Midlands
      156     Sanmi Odelana            LSL
      156     Wilma Warwick            Edinburgh
      156 94  Karen Willis             *Milton Keynes*
 169  155     Maurice Brown            Mapperley           
      155 82  Tim Charlton             Guildford
      155 72  Chris Cummins            Cambridge
      155     Chris Finlay             Southampton
      155     Karl Kwiatkowski         Abingdon
      155     Alison Sadler            Leicester
      155     Rachelle Winer           LSL
 176  154     Theresa Cole             Luton
      154 80  Ralph Gibbs              Bournemouth
      154     Nuala O'Rourke           East Midlands
      154     Christine Strawbridge    Malta
 180  153     Billy Dott               Glasgow
      153     Gerard Fox               LPP
      153     Christina French         Essex League
      153     Helen Grayson(Exp)       *Leeds*
      153     Nick Jenkins             Havering
      153     Timothy Lawrence         Brighton&Hove
      153     Maurice McParland        LSL
      153     Anne Ramsay              Lang Toun
      153     Ivan Swallow             Ryde(I.W.)
      153     Martin Thompson          Newcastle
      153     Paul{Tranmere} Thomson   Tranmere
 191  152     Louise Brundell          Diss
      152     Maureen Chamberlain      Bournemouth
      152     Ruth MacInerney          LSL
      152 55  Jay Osborn               *Worcs*
      152     Kate Surtees             Inverness
 196  151     Cathy Anderson           Newcastle
      151 54  Paul Ashworth            Gloucester
      151 67  Ed Breed                 South Downs
      151     Suzanne Dundas           *Netherlands*
      151     Elizabeth Hull           Reading
      151     Marion Keatings          Lang Toun
      151     Janet Phillips           Winscombe
 203  150     Richard Blakeway         Sutton Coldfield    
      150     Angela Evans             LSL
      150     Debbie Heaton            Verbigerators
      150     Lynne Murphy             Brighton&Hove
      150     David Shenkin            LSL
      150     Abraham Sosseh           Bournemouth
 209  149     Moira Conway             LSL
      149     Tony Davis               Cleveland
      149     Moya Dewar               Glasgow
      149     Davina Galloway          Luton
      149     Mary Jones               Glasgow
      149     Phil Kelly               Hockley
 215  148     Adrienne Berger          Whitefield
      148     Simon Carter             *London N*
      148     Alan Catherall           Romford
      148 49  Ashley Coldrick          Mapperley
      148     Wanda De Poitiers        East Berks
      148     Laura Finley             Newcastle
      148     Marjory Flight           Dundee
      148     Frank Forster            Greasby
      148     Graham Maker             Chichester
      148     Len Moir                 Greasby
      148     Chrystal Rose            *USA*
      148     Margaret Staunton        Bournemouth
 227  147 38  Barbara Brown            Cambridge
      147     Ian Burn                 West Berks
      147     Joanne Hiley             Coventry
      147 54  Theo Kumi                LSL
      147     David Lawton             Guildford
      147     Anthony Pinnell          *Surrey*
      147     Anne Steward             Lang Toun
      147     Val Wright               Bournemouth
 235  146     Alan Bailey              Southampton
      146     Tony Bearn               Rustington
      146 50  Owen Bondin              Edinburgh
      146     Jill Bright              Warrington
      146     Alan Childs              Bournemouth
      146     Lois McLeod              Melton Mowbray
      146     Margaret Pritchett       Melton Mowbray
      146     Carole Rison             Deal
      146     Lesley Trotter           Leicester
 244  145     John Balloch             Glasgow                   
      145     Margaret Bright          Bournemouth
      145     Eileen Meghen            Churchtown Dublin
      145     Stuart Solomons          Carshalton
      145     Peter Winnick            Leicester
 249  144     Brian Bull               Carshalton
      144     Pinaach Kolte            Edinburgh
      144     Jill Parker              Balby
      144     Carol{Norwich} Smith     Norwich
      144     Stephen Wintle           Canterbury
 254  143     Philip Aldous            Norwich
      143     Jean Bromley             Southampton
      143     Pauline Johnson          Cleveland
      143     Marion Kirk              Highworth
      143     Jim Lyes                 Brighton&Hove
      143     Richard Moody            Cleveland
      143     Bryn Packer              Newport(S Wales)
      143     Russell Smith            Aireborough
      143     Lesley Watson            Luton
      143 70  Ronan Webb               *Dublin*
 264  142     Viv Beckmann             Newcastle
      142     William Coleman          Havering
      142     Pat Colling              Stroud
      142     Iain Harley              Edinburgh
      142     Gavin Holmes             Kimberley
      142 70  Danny McMullan           Belfast
      142     Maureen Reynolds         Newport(I.W.)
      142     Donna Stanton            Sale
      142     Sylvia Swaney            Edinburgh
      142     Richard Woodward         LSL
 274  141     Mary Allen               Cardiff
      141     Michael Baxendale        Portsmouth&Southsea
      141 32  Martyn Colebrook         *Hull*
      141     James Crooks             Darlington
      141 87  Patricia Fenn            South Downs
      141     John Garcia              Brighton&Hove
      141     Peter Hall               Rustington
      141     Anne Hidden              Aireborough
      141     Huw Morgan               Swansea
      141     Kay Powick               Sandwell
      141     Jessica Pratesi          *London E*
      141     Lorna Rapley             East Midlands
      141     Kenneth Ross             Edinburgh
 287  140     Steve Balment            Mapperley           
      140 47  Brenda Baxter            Shipley
      140     Melanie Beaumont         Edinburgh
      140     Jake Berliner            LSL
      140     Verity Cross             Brighton&Hove
      140     Carolyn Emery            Lincoln
      140     Andy Gray                Aylesbury
      140 95  Tim Hebbes               *London E*
      140     Kate Leckie              Inverness
      140     Joy Lloyd                Cirencester
      140     David Longley            Aireborough
      140     Kate McNulty             Sunderland
      140     Patricia Pay             Exeter
      140     Gerry Pearce             Plymouth
      140     Matthew Pinner           Aireborough
      140     Jean Rappitt             Penarth
      140     Carol Stanley            Woking
 304  139     Jean Bridge              Weston
      139     Heather Burnet           LPP
      139     Ivy Dixon-Baird          Nottingham Nomads
      139     Sandra Hoffland          Lang Toun
      139     Robert Johnston          Swansea
      139     Gwynfor Owen             Llandudno
      139 47  Colin Parker             Carshalton
      139     Marie Perry              Canterbury
      139 70  Carol{Ryde} Smith        Ryde(I.W.)
      139     Josef Thompson           Cleveland
      139     Evelyn Wallace           Southend
 315  138     Janet Adams              LSL
      138     Oluyemi Adesiyan         *Leeds*
      138     Carol Arthurton          Coventry
      138     Diana Beasley            Exeter
      138     Chris Downer             Bournemouth
      138 41  George Downing           East Berks
      138     Heather Frankland        Aireborough
      138     Barbara Goodban          *Oxford*
      138     Sheila Green             LSL
      138     Andrew Hart              Romford
      138     Richard Hitchcock        Exeter
      138     David Holmes             LSL
      138     Yvonne McKeon            Malvern
      138     David Steel              Ashton
      138     Martin Taylor            Dorian
      138     Henry Walton             Bradfordian
 331  137     Minu Anderson            Malvern
      137     Margaret Armstrong       Elgin
      137     Nick Baker               Dorian
      137     Lorraine Crouch          Leicester
      137     Ann Golding              Southend
      137 50  Alan Guy                 Shipley
      137     Alastair Ives            Newcastle
      137     Trish Johnson            Cleveland
      137     Carol Malkin             Lang Toun
      137     Nola Marrow              Preston
      137     David Meadows            Derby
      137     Mary Siggers             Brighton&Hove
      137     Rita Todd                Portsmouth&Southsea
      137     Pat Wheeler              Ashton
      137     Jim Wilkie               *Fife*
      137     David Williams           Cardiff
 347  136     Neil Broom               Hull
      136     Alasdair Dowling         Inverness
      136 48  Dan Harris               Norwich
      136     Sheila Hinett            Dorian
      136 39  Margaret Keegan          Richmond
      136 30  Esther Kumi              *London SW*
      136     Wendy Lindridge          Andover
      136     Tess McCarthy            Cardiff
 355  135     Sue Bowman               Dorian              
      135     Ann Coleman              Harrogate
      135     Teresa Hill              Lincoln
      135     Peter Hunt               Portsmouth&Southsea
      135     Sally Lewis              Whitefield
      135 39  Roger Ordish             Hove
      135     Alec Robertson           Dunfermline
 362  134     Liz{Leicester} Allen     Leicester
      134 54  Gillian Ashworth         Gloucester
      134     Linda{Lincoln} Barratt   Lincoln
      134 48  Rose Calder              Nailsea
      134 59  Joe Caruana              Letchworth
      134     Ron Hendra               LSL
      134     Ted Lewis                LSL
      134     Janet Southworth         *Lancs*
      134 49  Carole Thomas            Swansea
 371  133     Margaret Burdon          Newcastle
      133     David Carrod             High Wycombe
      133     Linda Hillard            Newport(S Wales)
      133     Kim Phipps               LSL
      133     Malcolm Roberts          Lincoln
      133     Carol Sienkiewicz        Shipley
      133 70  Amanda Sodhy             Brighton&Hove
      133     Evan Terrett             Newport(I.W.)
      133 50  Wojtek Usakiewicz        *Warsaw*
 380  132     Geoff Cooper             Lincoln
      132     Ginny Dixon              East Midlands
      132     Victoria Kingham         LSL
      132 45  Gordon Procter           Aireborough
      132     Norman Smith             Exeter
 385  131     Sheila{Perth} Anderson   Perth
      131     Janice Bease             Lang Toun
      131     Jason Goddard            Weston
      131     Carol Grant              East Sutherland
      131     Juliet Green             Preston
      131 56  Annie Hawes              *London NW*
      131     Helen Jones              Newport(S Wales)
      131     Terry Jones              Newport(S Wales)
      131 45  Gilli Simmons            *Scottish Borders*
      131     Wendy Tiley              Newport(I.W.)
      131 54  Jenny Woodroffe          Devizes
 396  130     Barbara Allen            LSL                 
      130     Peter Ashurst            Preston
      130     Samantha Beckwith        Cleveland
      130 46  Joe Bridal               LSL
      130     Kathy Bullen             Stroud
      130     Jean Dymock              Inverness
      130     June Edwards             Luton
      130     Priscilla Encarnacion    LSL
      130     Phyllis Fernandez        Brentwood
      130     Jill Fisher              Stroud
      130     Joy Fox                  Brighton&Hove
      130     Rhoda Gray               Bon Accord
      130     Norma Howarth            Pudsey
      130     Mary Oram                Truro
      130     Jo Ramjane               Romford
      130 35  Pauline Russell          Dublin
      130 68  Paul{Hull} Thompson      *Hull*
      130     Sarah Wilks              East Midlands
 414  129     Noel Barnes              Southend
      129     Ken Bird                 Luton
      129 90  Jean Carter              Newcastle
      129     Sharon Landau            LSL
      129     Brenda Margereson        Southampton
      129     Barbara Morris           LSL
      129     Ann Pitblado             Dunfermline
      129     Maureen Rayson           Melton Mowbray
      129     David Reading            Newport(I.W.)
      129 52  Martin Sheehan           Penarth
 424  128     Gail Allen               Swansea
      128     Paul Cartman             Stafford
      128 60  Mick Healy               Leicester
      128     George Newman            Brighton&Hove
      128 37  Fred Rankin              Leicester
      128     Kathy Suddick            Warrington
      128     Rosalind Wilson          Luton
 431  127     Stany Arnold             Rugby
      127     Barbara Dein             LSL
      127     Christine Gillespie      Mapperley
      127 73  Geoff Goodwin            *Hull*
      127 57  Paul Heasman             South Downs
      127     Jill Jones               Beckenham&Penge
      127     Marc Meakin              Brentwood
      127     Dot Taylor               Leicester
      127     Annette Tinning          Sale
 440  126     Hilary Birdsall          Harrogate
      126     Derek Bower              Hockley
      126     Jean Crowder             Newcastle
      126     Eleanor Dobson           Dorian
      126     Yvonne Eade              *Lowestoft*
      126 58  Julie Nelkon             LSL
      126     Dorn Osborne             Weedon
      126     Hazel Parker             Newport(I.W.)
      126     Gertie Roberts           Carshalton
      126     Brenda Rodwell           Ryde(I.W.)
      126     Denise Saxton            Coventry
      126 45  Tom Sharp                *Bristol*
 452  125 39  Esther Bacon             Quay Bridlington    
      125     John Ball                Newport(S Wales)
      125     Jennifer Clifford        LSL
      125     Andrew Eames             Luton
      125     Pat Friend               Bourne
      125 47  Karen Game               *London SW*
      125     Mary Hopwood             *Plymouth*
      125 43  Hari Nanayakkara         *London SW*
      125     Helen Polhill            Dunfermline
      125     Mauro Pratesi            LSL
      125     Marlene Skinner          Mapperley
      125     Edith Smith              Exeter
      125     Sue Thompson             Cleveland
 465  124 80  Betty Balding            LSL
      124     Kate Boutinot            Whitefield
      124     Len Edwards              Romford
      124     Margaret Firmston        Guildford
      124     Jean Gallacher           Inverness
      124     Agnes Gunn               Dunfermline
      124     Michael Harley           Bon Accord
      124     Jill Harrison            Cirencester
      124     John Harrison            Newcastle
      124     Val Hoskings             Derby
      124 54  David Hoyle              Sale
      124     Leonora Hutton           Malvern
      124     Sheila Jolliffe          Newport(I.W.)
      124     May Macdonald            Alness
      124     Ruth Marsden             Bournemouth
      124 72  Miri Purse               Cirencester
      124     Margaret White           Hockley
 482  123     Etta Alexander           Inverness
      123 94  Elizabeth{IW} Allen      Newport(I.W.)
      123     Linda Bird               LSL
      123     Shirley Chidwick         Hockley
      123     Ceridwen Davies          Whitchurch
      123     Bob Jarvie               Cumbernauld
      123     Pamela Kikumu            LSL
      123 34  Kathy Rush               Riverside Frodsham
 490  122     Alistair Baker           *Leeds*
      122     Liz Barber               U3A Sheffield
      122     Janet Bonham             Aylesbury
      122 87  Marjorie Gillott         Sheffield Psalter
      122     Barbara Hill             Preston
      122 91  Jayanthi Kannan          LSL
      122     Mary Morgan              *Ireland*
      122 33  Norma Nicholson          Mapperley
      122     Christina Pace           Essex League
      122     Marjorie Smith           Leicester
 500  121     Sue Ball                 Romford
      121     Sheila Booth-Millard     Southampton
      121     Ron Bucknell             Havering
      121     Angela Burke             Bourne
      121 48  Beverley Calder          Nailsea
      121     Hannah Corbett           East Berks
      121     Kathleen Higgins         Stroud
      121 96  Colin Kendall            *Coventry*
      121     John Mitchell            Malvern
      121 72  Brid Ni Bhriain          *Ireland*
      121     Vivienne Plewes          Teign
      121     Helen Rees               Billericay
      121 76  Maria Treadwell          Highworth
 513  120 72  Jim Blackler             LSL                 
      120     Pat Broderick            Dorian
      120 61  Val Couzens              Reading
      120 61  Mary Doyle               *Ireland*
      120     Sarah-Jane Jamison       Belfast
      120 76  Angela Mort              Swansea
      120 85  Mark Murray              Dorian
      120 35  Isobel Paice             *Bedfordshire*
      120 69  Heather Roberts          Salisbury
 522  119     Eileen Basham            Cardiff
      119 81  Harry Beckett            Shipley
      119     Wasinee Beech            *Ireland*
      119 48  Jill Burgess             Highworth
      119     Ian Caws                 Ryde(I.W.)
      119     Georgina Cook            Thanet
      119 60  Eileen Douglas           South Downs
      119     Sally Fiszman            LSL
      119     Eileen Foster            Melton Mowbray
      119     Margaret Harkness        Edinburgh
      119     Margaret Irons           Dundee
      119     Judy Monger              Cirencester
      119     Jean Owen                Swansea
      119     Maureen Underdown        Diss
      119     Judy Young               Basingstoke
 537  118 53  Bobbie Bennett           Letchworth
      118     Syd Berger               Whitefield
      118     Doreen Blake             Salisbury
      118 43  Terry Corps              Billericay
      118     Carmen Dolan             Romford
      118     Marian Hamer             LSL
      118     Philippa Morris          LSL
      118     Ken Quarshie             *London E*
      118     Peter Sime               Portsmouth&Southsea
 546  117 96  Lyn Allcock              *Coventry*
      117 92  Shirley Angell           South Downs
      117     Irene Atkinson           Warrington
      117 86  Jan Bailey               East Berks
      117     Joan Caws                Ryde(I.W.)
      117     Joseph Doku              Leicester
      117     Sue Ison                 Lincoln
      117     June Johnstone           Warrington
      117 43  David Lavender           *Walsall*
      117 64  Ann McDonnell            Brighton&Hove
      117 30  Ralph Obemeasor          LSL
      117     Malcolm Shaw             Richmond
      117     Marjorie Struggles       Barnsley
      117     Carole Wheatley          Hockley
 560  116     Barbara Barker           East Midlands
      116     Linda Bradford           Dunfermline
      116     Yvonne Holland           Glasgow
      116     Fay Madeley              Sutton Coldfield
      116 92  Martin Summers           Jersey
      116     Jo Tebbutt               Newport(I.W.)
 566  115 62  Maisie Culpin            Grantham            
      115     Helgamarie Farrow        Edinburgh
      115     Lena Glass               Edinburgh
      115 62  Kim Hands                *Worcs*
      115     Peter Kelly              Exeter
      115     Molly Lane               Bournemouth
      115     Willie Scott             *Edinburgh*
      115     Julie Tate               Glasgow
      115 36  Michael-John Turp        *County Durham*
      115 71  Sandra Walton            Bradfordian
      115 65  Martin Waterworth        *Queensland*
      115     Jean{Cardiff} Williams   Cardiff
 578  114     Maureen Austin           Essex League
      114     Linda Beard              Rustington
      114     Margaret Boyd            Cleveland
      114 60  Jane Comer               Truro
      114     Marie English            *Cambs*
      114     Barbara Lukey            Barnsley
      114     Martha Mitchell          Malvern
      114     Rose Spencer             Pendle
      114     Elizabeth Terry          Knaphill
      114     Jane Weston              Andover
      114     Kat Wilkes               *West Midlands*
 589  113 86  Anne Atherton            *Leeds*
      113     Anne Darby               Highworth
      113 46  Rhian Lewis              *Cardiff*
      113     Tanya Robson             Southampton
      113     Margaret Seabrook        Brighton&Hove
      113     Barbara Solomon          Plymouth
      113 51  Sally Twine              Rustington
      113     Cyndy Walker-Firth       Shipley
      113 31  John Wilcox              *Flintshire*
      113     Sheena Wilson            Elgin
      113     Pamela Windsor           Carshalton
 600  112 30  Joyce Ashmore            Norwich
      112     Irene Catherall          Romford
      112     Eve Dwyer                Billericay
      112     Marjorie Gardner         Coventry
      112 56  Wilf Gibbons             Bournemouth
      112     Christabel Jackson       Shipley
      112     Heather Laird            LSL
      112 79  Margaret Mitchell        Plymouth
      112 85  Norman Partridge         Gloucester
      112     Monica Stockwell         Basingstoke
      112 48  Vivienne Stokes          Leicester
      112     Christine Tudge          Malvern
      112 43  Kath Williams            *Liverpool*
      112     June Wilson              Sandwell
 614  111     Joyce Gershon            Romford
      111 56  Kathy Gibbons            Bournemouth
      111     Colin Nicol              Edinburgh
      111 93  Joy Reason               Kingston St Mary
      111 30  Jeanne Rossiter          Southampton
      111     Nicola Staunton          Bournemouth
      111     Kathleen Ward            Mapperley
 621  110     Sheila{Rmfrd} Anderson   Romford             
      110 36  Fran Burling             West Berks
      110 32  Bob Christie             *Aberdeen*
      110 35  Ann Croll                Penarth
      110 61  Marie Davie              Stewartry
      110     Peter Lindeck            Doncaster
      110     Jean Robinson            Ryde(I.W.)
      110 79  Rosemary Wood            Luton
 629  109     Mary Adams               Gloucester
      109     Jacquie Aldous           Norwich
      109     Betty Benton             Bourne
      109     Anne Cheesman            Durrington
      109     Tricia Cooper            East Berks
      109 43  James Couch              *Kent*
      109 52  Noel Foulkes             Sale
      109     Doug Hill                Lincoln
      109     Joyce Jarvis             Truro
      109 70  Mary Orr                 Cumbernauld
      109     Paul Walford             Doncaster
 640  108     Beryl Browner            Dorian
      108 53  Gill Carr                *East Yorkshire*
      108     Caroline Elliott         LSL
      108     Paul Harding             Exeter
      108 51  Margaret Johnson         Luton
      108 48  Ivo Kiddle               Guildford
      108 85  Jean Mainwaring          Millfield
      108     Celia Osborn             Coventry
      108     Susan Thorne             Dorking
      108     Evelyn Wansbrough        East Berks
      108 67  Claudia Wiseman          Romford
 651  107 81  Doreen Acton             Brentwood
      107     Peter Bailey             Hove
      107     Maureen Barlow           East Berks
      107     Ann Clark                Croydon
      107     Iris Cornish             West Berks
      107     Paula Docherty           Fulwood
      107     Peter Johnson            Abingdon
      107     Bronagh Kenny            *Ireland*
      107     Barbara Kent             Newport(I.W.)
      107     Marjorie Lefley          Edinburgh
      107     Priscilla Munday         Dorking
      107 40  James Mutton             *Highland*
      107     Jenny Sakamoto           Bournemouth
      107     Helen Sandler            LSL
      107 44  Shirley Scoberg          Swansea
      107     Jean Shaw                Portsmouth&Southsea
      107     Vera Sime                Portsmouth&Southsea
      107     Sheila Smith             Newcastle
      107 78  Gill{Norwich} Thompson   Norwich
      107     Carmen Toscano           *Corby*
      107     Jan Vokes-Taylor         Portsmouth&Southsea
      107     Jill Warren              Newport(I.W.)
      107     Irene Woolley            Rustington
 674  106     Bill Anderson            Malvern
      106 33  Betty Bates              Preston
      106     Eileen Bradshaw          Portsmouth&Southsea
      106     Marlene Diskin           Preston
      106 30  Matthew Edwards          Mapperley
      106 35  Anne Lyng                *Dublin*
      106 50  David Paine              South Downs
      106     Joan Rees                Billericay
      106     Jean{Ryde} Williams      Ryde
      106     Gordon Winter            Edinburgh
 684  105     Margaret Emmott          Cirencester         
      105 98  June Faulkner            East Berks
      105     Joy Hodge                Aireborough
      105     Rosemary Jordan          Leicester
      105     Richard Pajak            Bury
      105     Pamela Sparkes           Clevedon
      105     Jean Stevens             Harrogate
      105     Sheila Tutt              South Downs
      105     Isla Wilkie              Edinburgh
 693  104     Eileen{Rdng} Anderson    Reading
      104 42  Bridget Busk             Andover
      104 96  Les Costin               Hockley
      104     Joan Ellis               Brentwood
      104     Barbara Haggett          Coventry
      104     Barbara McLaren          Cleveland
      104 51  Renee Paine              South Downs
      104     Sheila Reeve             Romford
      104     Remie Salazar            Aireborough
      104     Philip Turner            Exeter
 703  103     Elisabeth{Clvlnd} Allen  Cleveland
      103     Brian Beaumont           Portsmouth&Southsea
      103     Martin Byrne             *Edinburgh*
      103 49  Rowan Callaghan          *Wolverhampton*
      103     Dorothy Churcher         Reading
      103 69  Gwyneth Cox              Brighton&Hove
      103 46  Miles Daniels            *Slough*
      103     Mavis Harding            East Berks
      103     Audrey Harvey            Leicester
      103     Audrey Medhurst          West Berks
      103 49  Beryl Shoesmith          Coventry
      103     Heather Stevens          Havering
      103 75  Dieter Turk              Glasgow
      103 65  Andrea Waddington        Castleford
 717  102     Nora Bain                Bon Accord
      102     Carmen Borg              Malta
      102     Sue Bullock              Aylesbury
      102     Mabel Choularton         Dorian
      102     Joan Everitt             Romford
      102 74  Rona Falconer            Newcastle
      102     Daphne Fletcher          Hove
      102     Yvonne Goodridge         Cleveland
      102     June Lindridge           Andover
      102 50  Sandy MacLeod            Elgin
      102     Sheila Miller            Fulwood
      102     Betty Simmonds           Durrington
      102     Claire Violett           Essex League
 730  101     Madelaine Baker          Gloucester
      101 71  Georgie Burchell         Luton
      101 36  Jenny Corps              Billericay
      101 90  Cecilia Cotton           Andover
      101     Jenny Harris             Weedon
      101     Jo Holland               Romford
      101 66  Gwen Roberts             Carshalton
      101     Ann Toft                 Ashton
      101     Chris Wide               Exeter
 739  100     Alex Beckmann            Newcastle           
      100     Jean Buckley             Newport(S Wales)
      100 48  Len Choules              West Berks
      100     Ruby Flood               Mapperley
      100 69  Mollie Moran             Bournemouth
      100     Adrian Noller            Luton
      100 31  Alan Payne               Lang Toun
      100 59  June Peck                Norwich
      100     Cathy Poacher            Coventry
      100     Pat Rockley              Mapperley
      100 56  Josie Rogers             Leicester
      100 40  Derek Turner             Lincoln
      100     Jacqui White             Romford
 752   99 32  Marie Anderson           Highworth
       99     Jack Baker               Mapperley
       99     Christine Cartman        Stafford
       99     Kerry Constant           *Ireland*
       99     Peter Ernest             Richmond
       99 91  Barbara Etheridge        Gloucester
       99     Maggie Fleming           LSL
       99     Barrie Hall              Newcastle
       99     Janet Milford            Southampton
       99     Linda Moir               Greasby
       99 30  Graham Pryce             Beckenham&Penge
       99 35  Jean Turner              Lincoln
       99     Janet Watson             Bourne
 765   98 60  Gilly Batten             Truro
       98     Kathy Carson             Coventry
       98 36  Anne Connolly            Guildford
       98 30  David Darman             Melton Mowbray
       98 49  Douglas Emmott           Cirencester
       98     Hilbre Jenkins           Lochee
       98 35  John MacLellan           Inverness
       98     Peggy Moore              Rustington
       98     Vivienne Newman          Portsmouth&Southsea
 774   97     Margaret Coleman         Portsmouth&Southsea
       97 60  Steve Davie              Stewartry
       97 60  Peter Dittert            *Surrey*
       97     Alan Everitt             Ryde(I.W.)
       97     Caroline Foy             Lang Toun
       97     Joyce Frost              Romford
       97     Fay Goble                Portsmouth&Southsea
       97     Cindy Hollyer            Brentwood
       97     Rosemarie Howis          Harlow
       97 54  Pete Ison                *Lincs*
       97     Dorothy Kemlicz          Norwich
       97     Vicky Nelson-Owen        *Hull*
       97 77  Graham Pace              Derby
       97     Susan Richardson         Harrogate
       97 36  Irene Swan               *unknown*
 789   96     Anna Blakey              Durrington
       96     Shirley Cave             LSL
       96     Florence Davies          Cleveland
       96     Dorothy Henry            Cleveland
       96 83  Margaret Keeper          Cleveland
 794   95     Mavis Ernest             Richmond            
       95     Terry Masterson          Bury
       95     Derek Neath              *Warwickshire*
       95 90  Hazel Parsons            Harrogate
       95     Moreen Shillitoe         Preston
       95     Rose Wall                Cleveland
       95 57  Henry Woodward           Reading
 801   94     Fred Burford             Bourne
       94 43  Paul Carter              *Essex*
       94 47  Mary Connell             *unknown*
       94 87  Patricia Holmes          Bournemouth
       94     Jean Masterson           Bury
       94     Isabelle McLean          *London SW*
       94     Esme Norris              Gloucester
 808   93 43  Mark Bradley             *London E*
       93     Hazel Brannan            Fulwood
       93     Anne Corpe               Bourne
       93 98  Josephine Croasdale      Doncaster
       93 81  Sally Hanson             *West Midlands*
       93 59  Patrick Kelleher         *Middlesex*
       93     Doreen Searles           Hockley
       93     Amabel Winter            Bournemouth
       93     Sheila Wyatt             Southampton
 817   92     Peter Basham             Cardiff
       92 50  Maxine Brookes           Melton Mowbray
       92 78  Prue Buckingham          Dorian
       92     Keith Churcher           Reading
       92     Betty Hallett            Abingdon
       92     Joan Johns               Salisbury
       92 51  Ian Kendall              *Plymouth*
       92     Rose Lawson              Brierfield
       92 60  Monica Marden            *Middlesex*
       92 84  Rena Waddell             *Stirling*
 827   91     Malcolm Davis            Luton
       91 66  Irene Lawes              Salisbury
       91     Anne Lawton              Guildford
       91 32  Margaret Marshall        Northampton
       91 60  Hepzi Rodrigues          East Berks
       91 30  Charles Tollit           *Oxon*
       91 60  Rod Winfield             Weston
 834   90 99  Bernard Bruno            Rustington          
       90     Mary Keevy               U3A Shrewsbury
       90     John Macdonald           Alness
       90     Olive Matthew            Bon Accord
       90     Moira Metcalf            LSL
       90 62  Irene Newberry           Kimberley
       90     Winifred Stitt           Cleveland
 841   89     Renee Gilbert            LSL
       89 64  Paul Grimshaw            Newport(S Wales)
       89     Marcia Hall              Beckenham&Penge
       89 86  Doreen Jarvie            Cumbernauld
       89     Sheila Johnston          Alness
       89     Gordon Lamb              Portsmouth&Southsea
       89     Brenda Lock              Highworth
       89     Lionel Millmore          Southampton
       89 32  Patricia Parton          Shirley
       89 80  Robert Peters            Lochee
       89     Mary Ralfs               Dorian
       89 82  Peter Trembath           Ryde(I.W.)
 853   88     Rita Barton              Brierfield
       88 60  Jan Gibson               Canterbury
       88 99  Olive Martin             Preston
       88 38  Judith Puttick           Brighton&Hove
       88     Joy Rowe                 Highworth
       88     Beryl Trace              Gloucester
 859   87     Joan Garlick             Shipley
       87     Iris Grover              Brighton&Hove
       87 30  Matthew Hall             Mapperley
       87     Jean Hendrick            Cleveland
       87 48  Chris Leathem            Reading
       87 35  Pat MacLellan            Inverness
       87 40  Margaret{Edbgh} McGhee   U3A Edinburgh
       87     Margot Montgomery        U3A Edinburgh
       87 91  Nicholas Robertson       Southend
       87     Jill Russell             West Berks
 869   86 40  Florence Connell         Hockley
       86     Lorna Llewellyn          Whitchurch
       86     Ian Whyte                Dunfermline
       86 50  Reg Wiseman              Brentwood
 873   85     Vera Allen               Woking              
       85     Gwen Linfoot             Cleveland
       85 30  Michelle Minnaar         Hockley
       85 63  Grace Peel               Pudsey
 877   84     Frank Goodier            Fulwood
       84     Lionel Howard            Romford
       84     Eileen Hunter            Dorking
       84 30  Elizabeth McNab          *Inverclyde*
       84     Maria Raffaelli          *Edinburgh*
       84 43  Alison Stilwell          LSL
       84 69  Trevor Warwick           Leicester
       84 41  John Wilman              Lochee
 885   83 42  Hazel Boddy              Seascale
       83     Doreen Clayton           LSL
       83 76  Ken McGinness            Cumbernauld
       83     Ruth Turner              Exeter
 889   82     Dorothy Edwards          Romford
       82 54  June Lovett              *Middlesex*
       82     Michael Murray           Newcastle
       82 70  Maggie Shutt             Reading
 893   81     Myra Copleston           Penarth
       81 86  Helen Nelson             *Leeds*
       81 50  Angela Rigley            Kimberley
       81     Carol Russell            U3A Edinburgh
 897   80     Ena Harding              Newcastle           
 898   78 82  Viv Bishop               LSL
       78 48  Hilda Bristow            U3A Kingston
       78 45  Ann Gregson              Leicester West End
       78 42  Connie Hudson            Leigh-on-Sea
       78 48  Jacqueline King          *Hants*
       78 45  Peter Munt               Stewartry
       78 59  Sylvia Oates             U3A Kingston
       78 79  Lydia Sharkey            Beckenham&Penge
       78     Helen Thompson           Basingstoke
 907   77     Teresa Haycock           Doncaster
       77     Mary Kennedy             Edinburgh
       77 80  Alison Peters            Lochee
       77 78  Iris Semus               Brighton&Hove
 911   76 64  Sheila Cresswell         Coventry
       76 48  Dorothy Double           Leigh-on-Sea
       76     Joan Murphy              Harrogate
       76 31  Jude Pettigrew           *Hants*
       76     Jean Ross                Cleveland
 916   75     Ted Anderson             Reading             
       75     Marjorie Lunn            Bourne
       75 42  Audrey Paley             *Cumbria*
       75     Olive Smith              Cleveland
       75 92  Patrick Teague           *London SW*
 921   74 39  Marie Cross              Romford
       74 66  Mary Harris              U3A Kingston
       74     Winnie Haston            Edinburgh
       74     Catherine McMillan       Glasgow
 925   73     Eileen Johnson           Abingdon
       73 42  Shirley Stokley          East Berks
       73     Margaret Webb            Ryde(I.W.)
       73 55  Keith Woodruff           Southend
       73     Nancy Yorkston           *Edinburgh*
 930   72     Veronica Baker           Southampton
       72 48  Pat Carr                 *East Yorkshire*
       72     Muriel Mortimer          Fulwood
       72     Maria Moseley            Leicester West End
       72     Jane Thomas              Hockley
       72     Millie Ward              Whitchurch
 936   71 67  Mollie Allam             *Portsmouth*
       71 48  Michael Double           Leigh-on-Sea
       71 42  Connie Hardacre          *Preston*
       71 47  Brian Rowell             Doncaster
 940   70 43  Nora Bown                *Liverpool*
       70 56  Christine Hall           Cirencester
       70 44  George Sinclair          *West Lothian*
 943   69     Pamela Brown             Exeter
       69 82  Doreen Coleman           East Berks
       69 35  Margaret Scott           Edinburgh
       69 53  Michael Slow             Leicester West End
 947   68     Peggy Lavender           Havering
 948   65 55  Jessie Chisholm          Alness
       65 54  Shelagh Howes            U3A Kingston
       65 30  Glenys Jones             Abingdon
       65     Helen Tegg               Romford
 952   63     Barbara Horlock          Guildford
 953   62     Mary Lindsay             Romford
 954   61 32  Kath Harrison            *Northumberland*
       61 49  Carol Mouncey            Cleveland
 956   60 48  Bill Croft               Bourne
       60     Margaret Hallin          Whitchurch
 958   59 49  Zandra Begg              U3A Edinburgh
       59     Betty Meazey             Whitchurch
 960   57     Barbara Yeaman           Lang Toun
 961   56     Edna Lindeck             Doncaster
 962   55 71  Maureen Knox             U3A Kingston
 963   52 82  Simon Rosenstone         *Leeds*
 
           Tournament Rated Players (15-29 games)
		   
 964  195     Dennis Ikekeregor        *Nigeria*      
 965  188 23  Abiodun Olaleru          *unknown*
 966  177 29  Isaac Addo               *London NW*
 967  176 25  Fergal Weatherhead       *Ireland*
 968  172 24  Andrei Russell-Gebbett   *Colchester*
 969  161 25  Russell Murch            *Devon*
 970  160 24  Jerry Humphreys          Dorian
 971  157 28  Mike Evans               Gloucester
 972  156 26  Olakunle Ajayi           *London SE*
 973  147 21  Toke Aka                 *Nigeria*
 974  137 23  Abiodun Adeyemi          *Milton Keynes*
 975  135 18  Nick Ascroft             Abingdon
 976  134 24  Dieter Jedamski          *Australia*
 977  133 24  Mark Reeves              *Romford*
 978  132 15  Jonathan Tatlow          *Isle of Man*
 979  125 23  Jack Anscomb             *Coventry*
      125 21  Michael Bryan            Bournemouth
 981  122 24  David Morris             Bury St Edmunds
 982  120 18  Sarah Truelove           Bournemouth
      120 22  Robert Woolls            *Surrey*
 984  119 18  Sue Kerr                 *London N*
      119 21  Len Shuttleworth         Sutton Coldfield
 986  118 29  Jonathan Maitland        *London W*
      118 15  Sylvia Pryce             *Powys*
      118 18  Pamela Vahed             LSL
 989  113 18  Andrea Bailey            *Hants*
      113 16  Elisabeth Shepheard      Aylesbury
 991  112 21  Iris Shuttleworth        Sutton Coldfield
      112 15  Nigel Sibbett            *Highland*
      112 29  Nova Williams            *Oxon*
 994  109 24  Julie Wise               East Berks
 995  108 22  Robert Orr               *Falkirk*
 996  107 20  Emma Brown               Whitchurch
 997  103 29  Sonia Cox                *Oxon*
      103 16  Frankie Latham           *Colchester*
 999  102 23  Kathryn Allen            *West Yorkshire*
      102 18  Gary Male                *Lincs*
1001  101 19  Pawlu Frendo             Malta
      101 18  Sue Lasslett             Reading
1003  100 28  Dorothy Clark            *Cumbria*
      100 22  Lena Cook                Croydon
1005   99 20  Rosemary Hollick         *Jersey*
       99 18  Janet Keating            *Netherlands*
1007   98 24  Kriss Foster             Glasgow
       98 24  Helen Rendell            High Wycombe
       98 29  Joyce Watson             *Liverpool*
       98 18  Brenda Young             LSL
1011   96 21  Martyn Hamer             *Lancs*
1012   95 17  Pete McCosh              Glasgow
1013   94 23  Ted Anscomb              *Coventry*
       94 18  Hilda Bennett            Billericay
       94 15  Rhoda Farrington         *Cheshire*
       94 27  Pippa Yates              Peterborough
1017   93 24  Margaret Aldous          Bungay
       93 21  Annette Finch            Southampton
       93 24  Iris Foulks              Donington
1020   92 18  Matthew Phillips         *Brighton*
       92 27  Wayne Wakeman            *Amsterdam*
1022   91 24  Betty Austin             *Wigan*
1023   90 25  Tim Butcher              Mapperley
       90 20  Beryl Ruano              *Jersey*
1025   88 17  Elizabeth Larbi          *London E*
       88 18  Hazel Packham            Grantham
       88 25  Audrey Shergold          Basingstoke
1028   87 20  Gil Hunter               Newcastle
1029   86 20  Shirley Brooks           Mapperley
       86 21  Neil Keatings            *Fife*
1031   85 28  Christine Harding        *Bucks*
       85 18  Dorothea Talbot          *Peterborough*
1033   84 28  Brenda Keast             *Berks*
       84 18  Dawne Wirth              Cirencester
1035   83 18  Dorothy Jackson          *Coventry*
1036   82 18  Angela O'Doherty         Warrington
1037   81 28  Jane Craig               *Cumbria*
       81 17  Stella Szachnowski       Beckenham&Penge
       81 15  Janet White              *West Midlands*
1040   80 26  Sue Burton               Hythe
       80 18  Josephine Colman         LSL
       80 15  Valerie Fallon           Salisbury
       80 18  Jane Foster              Cirencester
       80 21  Janet Harley             Southampton
       80 28  Millie Moorhouse         *Preston*
       80 19  Paul Roberts             Edinburgh
       80 18  Jil Stein                *Berks*
       80 22  Enid Vernon              *Shropshire*
1049   79 16  Margaret Barratt         *Glasgow*
       79 22  Doris Ebden              Bournemouth
1051   77 28  Joyce Hoffbrand          LSL
       77 27  Margaret Scamell         Salisbury
1053   75 15  Chris Lewis              *Cheshire*
       75 15  Kenneth Lovell           *West Midlands*
1055   74 25  David Ringwood           *Nottingham*
1056   71 24  Margaret Cooke           *Guildford*
1057   70 17  Fliss Suddick            Warrington
       70 16  Steve Wilkinson          *Sussex*
1059   69 26  Ann Duncan               *Inverness*
       69 24  Maureen Neal             East Berks
1061   67 26  Kate Carney              *West Yorkshire*
1062   66 18  Scott Bowman             Southampton
1063   53 15  Jill Findlay             *Reading*
       53 28  Sonia Russell            *Luton* 



Data Protection Act: In joining the ABSP I accept that personal information relating to Scrabble, including my rating and my photograph, may appear on the ABSP website and in ABSP publications. I accept that the ABSP will not be responsible for use or misuse of personal information.

SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark. All intellectual property rights in and to the game are owned in the U.S.A. by Hasbro Inc., in Canada by Hasbro Canada Inc. and throughout the rest of the world by J.W. Spear & Sons Ltd. of Maidenhead SL6 4UB, England, a subsidiary of Mattel Inc. Mattel and Spear are not affiliated with Hasbro or Hasbro Canada.

ABSP © 2013

Contact Us